Anmälda

Förnamn Efternamn Förening Ort Födelseår
Ronald Hittina Syrianska FC Södertälje 2006
Rustam Abdulkaimov Tyresö FF Tyresö 2006
Viktor Mirchevski Kif Kärra Göteborg 2006
Omid Abqari BK Häcken Sävedalen 2006
Reza Qasemi Olofströms IF Olofström 2006
Eliaz Brorsson Hermansby IF Kärna 2008
Axel Andersson Hermansby IF Kärna 2008
Leo Anger Kungsbacka IF Kungsbacka 2009
Oskar Barsöe Hagrenius Kungsbacka IF Kungsbacka 2009
Emrah Jusufovic Gunnilse IS Göteborg 2009
Erik Andersson IFK Stockaryd Stockaryd 2008
Josef Karlsson IFK Stockaryd Stockaryd 2008
Noah Coudret Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamn 2007
Bilal Nizami IFK berga Kalmar 2005
Carl Gabriel Stedt Mjölby Södra Mjölby 2009
Kalle Cederholm Karlskoga SK KARLSKOGA 2008
Johan Wass Älvsborg FF Västra Frölunda 2008
Kevin Örn Älvsborg FF Västra Frölunda 2008
Noah Hallonlöf Laholms FK Skummeslövsstrand 2008
Johan Bendel Costa do Sol Stockholm 2005
Mario Strömberg Motala AIF Motala 2008
Elliot Böckmann Öis Göteborg 2009
Nils Valfridsson Bankeryds SK Bankeryd 2009
Carl Åkersten UIK Sundbyberg 2008
Isak Nilsson Gyllensparvsgränd 5 Klågerup 2006
Ludvig Stensby Örgryte IS Nödinge 2009
Maksim Miljus Halmstad BK Halmstad 2009
August Hagborg Qviding Göteborg 2009
Zander Riedel Reichel Sjömarkens IF Sjömarken 2006
Elmer Mossberg Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda 2006
Filip Sörqvist Sjöviks SK Gråbo 2009
Vide Blomdahl Qviding Göteborg 2009
Alvin Nordgren Sjömarkens IF SJÖMARKEN 2006
Casper Ahlström Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda 2009
Leon Morad Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda 2009
Liam Ramsö Torslanda IK Torslanda 2008
Nouman Norblad Västra Frölunda IF Göteborg 2009
Viggo Claesson Norrby IF Hyssna 2005
Philipos Haile Sävedalens if Göteborg 2009
Sixten Damgaard Örgryte IS Göteborg 2009
Adrian Quarles van Ufford Falu BS Falun 2009
Hampus Westlund Torslanda IK Matfors 2008
David Brandt Bokstedt IK Kongahälla Kungälv 2009
Carl Jansson IK Kongahälla Kungälv 2009
Noah Fagberg Saxemara IF Ronneby 2007
Måns Landegren Hoby GIF Bräkne-Hoby 2008
Josef Mekael FC Kallfors Enhörna 2007
Marcus Persson Fässberg Kungälv 2007
Bobo Johnson IFK Ulricehamn Tvärred 2006
Oskar Friberg IFK Ulricehamn Ulricehamn 2006
Bobo Johnson Ulricehamn IFK Tvärred 2006
Liam Lindegårdh Finlandia Pallo Göteborg 2009
Theodor Magnusson Norrby IF Borås 2005
Nataniel De Melo Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke 2007
Neo Johansson Nättraby GOIF Karlskrona 2008
Jonatan Ryman Nättraby Goif Lyckeby 2008
Erik Johansson Mölnlycke IF Mölnlycke 2007
Kristian Sameer Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda 2008
Yasser Karam Västra Frölunda IF Västra fölunda 2008
Jamie Strandberg Qviding FIF Göteborg 2007
Valdemar Wilhelmsson IF Väster Västra Frölunda 2009
Johannes Magnusson IF Väster Västra Frölunda 2009
Alvin Fisk IK Tun Nyköping 2007
Andrej Nilsson Mirkovic Ifk Fjärås Fjärås 2007
Maxim Segeborn Lidingö SK Lidingö 2006
Noel Andersson IK TUN Enstaberga 2007
Caesar Segeborn Djurgården Lidingö 2009
Hussein Karimi Västra Frölunda IF Mölndal 2006
Jacob Ott Rävlanda AIS Rävlanda 2008
Oskar Brännvall Rävlanda AIS Rävlanda 2008
Nawa Hama Västra Frölunda Mölndal 2006
Dylan Lindgren IF Väster Västra Frölunda 2009
Axel Lindblad If väster Göteborg 2009
Andreas Obradovic Qviding FIF Göteborg 2007
Valter Björck Qviding FIF GÖTEBORG 2007
Getoar Bahtiri Ik Oddevold Uddevalla 2009
Leonel Garcia Partille IF Partille 2008
Sebastian Forsberg IK Tun Ålberga 2008
Adam Sager IK Tun Nyköping 2007
Albin Karlsson IK Tun Nyköping 2009
Angelo Perez Kärra KIF Göteborg 2009
Gabriel Axelsson IFK Stockaryd Stockaryd 2009
Alexander Ekberg Älvängen IK Älvängen 2008
Deniz Bicici Västra Frölunda Göteborg 2009
Valentin Salihi Gerdskens BK Alingsås 2009
Samuel Rasmuson Hovås Billdal Hovås 2007
Adnan Begic Naprelac Västra Frölunda IF Västra Frölunda 2009
Jacob Liljendahl IK Kongahälla Kungälv 2008
Benjamin Brantlind IFK Göteborg Kungälv
Emil Fredriksson Jönköpings Södra If Habo 2007
Noah Westman Upsala IF Uppsala