Registrants List

NUM Förnamn Efternamn Anmälningsdatum Förening Ort Födelseår
1 Melvin Göthe 07-12-2019 Mörtnäs IF Täby 2009
2 Leo Wahlgren 07-12-2019 FC Orion Täby 2009
3 Sebastian Forsberg 07-06-2019 IK Tun Ålberga 2008
4 Walter Engström 06-26-2019 IK Brage Borlänge 2008
5 Henry Lövkvist 06-22-2019 IFK Aspudden Tellus Hägersten 2009
6 Simon Sund 06-22-2019 Hällbybrunns if Eskilstuna 2009
7 Tedde Nixon 06-13-2019 Gröndal IK Stockholm 2009
8 Dennis Spanca 06-09-2019 Wik Vaggeryd Vaggeryd 2009
9 Jamie Strand 06-06-2019 FC Arlanda Sigtuna 2008
10 Liam Pettersson 05-30-2019 Söderfors Goif Söderfors 2006
11 Oliver Ward 05-27-2019 Santa Monica United, Kalifornien, USA Santa Monica 2009
12 William Dawood 05-19-2019 Syrianska P08 Södertälje 2008
13 Tristan Surer 05-19-2019 FC arlanda Sigtuna 2008
14 Kajetonas Motuzas 05-16-2019 BK VALLENTUNA Täby 2008
15 Erik Silvander 05-13-2019 Nykvarns sportklubb 15530 2007
16 Emrik Gösbeck 05-11-2019 Rotebro IS Sollentuna 2009
17 Pontus Andersson 05-10-2019 Skå IK Stenhamra 2008
18 Leon Magnusson 05-05-2019 Dala-Järna IK ÄPPELBO 2009
19 Nils Magnusson 05-05-2019 Dala-Järna IK ÄPPELBO 2006
20 Albin Bjurberg 04-25-2019 ÅFC Åkersberga 2007
21 Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund 04-24-2019 Roslagsbro IF Norrtälje 2009
22 Elias Nore 04-21-2019 Avenir Beggen Luxembourg 2009
23 Leandro Vega 04-18-2019 Djurgårdens IF Stockholm 2009
24 Sebastian Beck 04-16-2019 IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga 2006
25 Avram Cardoso da Silva 04-15-2019 FC Boo Gustavsberg 2008
26 Daniel Welander 04-14-2019 FC Järfälla Kungsaengen 2006
27 Måns Öhrn 04-11-2019 Dala-järna IK Dala-Järna 2009
28 Max Öhrn 04-11-2019 Dala-järna IK Dala-Järna 2006
29 Nayel Abdo 04-08-2019 IFK Stockholm Skärholmen 2007
30 Liam Sandström 04-08-2019 Riala GoIF Riala 2007
31 Laurenco Abazaj 04-08-2019 WRETA kloster 1011 2006
32 Rufus Rydbäck 04-08-2019 Gefle IF Gävle 2008
33 Leo Rossi 04-07-2019 FBK Karlstad Kil 2008
34 Alexander Bustamante 04-06-2019 AIK Tumba 2009
35 Oscar van Os 04-01-2019 Sollentuna FK VibyP08 Sollentuns 2008
36 William Roslin 03-30-2019 Kiruna FF Kiruna 2007
37 Wilmer Lundberg 03-27-2019 IFK Mariehamn Gottby 2009
38 Algot Fyrqvist 03-27-2019 IFK Mariehamn Gottby 2009
39 Eddie Ronaldo Piatos Forsmark 03-22-2019 IFK Aspudden Tellus Haegersten 2006
40 Elias Fernandez 03-18-2019 IK Huge Gävle 2008
41 Ludvig Schelin 03-18-2019 Mariebo IK Jönköping 2007
42 Molefi Antonsson 03-17-2019 Roslagsbro IF Norrtälje 2009
43 Milton Granlund 03-17-2019 Vallentuna BK Vallentuna 2006
44 Leo Winsnes 03-16-2019 Lerums IS Lerum 2008
45 Rasmus Unnerstad 03-13-2019 Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 2008
46 Liam Nyholm 03-10-2019 Sandsbro AIK Växjö 2006
47 Sebastian Foros 03-06-2019 Leif IF Diö 2007
48 Erik Älgekrans 03-03-2019 Ekerö IK Ekerö 2008
49 Olle Älgekrans 03-03-2019 Ekerö IK Ekerö 2008
50 Leon Beijer 03-01-2019 Enköpings SK Enköping 2009
51 Hamza AL sabbagh 02-26-2019 IFK Knislinge 2008
52 Alexander Bengtsson 02-21-2019 Enebybergs IF Enebyberg 2008
53 Oscar Drejenstam Papadogeorgos 02-20-2019 Enebyberg IF Enebyberg 2009
54 Max Söderström 02-12-2019 Obbola IK Obbola 2008
55 Anton Lundin Samuelsson 02-04-2019 Glumslövs FF Glumslöv 2008
56 Milo Marchant 02-03-2019 IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga 2009
57 Hector Nystedt 01-25-2019 IFK Österåker FK Åkersberga 2009
58 Theodor Esplund 01-22-2019 Örebro SK Örebro 2007
59 Adam Ahlqvist 01-20-2019 FC Djursholm Djursholm 2009
60 Aleksis Valverde 01-16-2019 Skå ik Stenhamra 2008
61 Melvin Brotö 01-15-2019 Malmköpings IF Malmköping 2006
62 Viggo Kareld 01-14-2019 Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 2008
63 Oliver Sundström 01-12-2019 Karlslunds IF Örebro 2008
64 Noah Koivunen 01-09-2019 Ursvik IK Sundbyberg 2008
65 Alvin Bokell 01-09-2019 Ursviks IK Sundbyberg 2008
66 Sam Debong Löf 01-08-2019 Djurgården Stockholm 2008
67 Theodor Fagerlund 01-08-2019 Ursviks IK Sundbyberg 2008
68 Isak Olsson Heikki 01-07-2019 Hedens IF Boden 2007
69 Teodor Wärne 01-06-2019 Hedens IF Boden 2007
70 Elias Sharma 01-06-2019 Hedens IF Boden 2007
71 Edvin Weber 01-06-2019 Irsta IF Västerås 2007
72 Carl Ygberg 01-05-2019 IF Brommapojkarna Bromma 2007
73 Janluka Abrahim 01-04-2019 Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred 2006
74 Elias Lagerquist Norstedt 01-04-2019 Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 2008
75 Alan Marzec 01-04-2019 AIK Jarfalla 2009
76 Jeremia Sebastian Vasquez Romero 01-04-2019 Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna 2006
77 Rigon Thaqi 01-04-2019 Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred 2006
78 Yassin Kader 01-04-2019 Hultsfreds FK Hultsfred 2006
79 Kadra Wais 01-04-2019 BK30 Västerås 2006
80 Oliver Pernhall 01-03-2019 Korsnäs IF Falun 2008
81 Hadi Abuarisheh 01-02-2019 IFK Uddevalla Uddevalla 2006
82 Adyan Hawdin Azad 01-02-2019 VBK Vallentuna 2007
83 Ivan Wesström 12-17-2018 AIK Solna 2009
84 Liam Sjödin 12-14-2018 Hargs BK Nyköping 2008
85 Elof Ericsson 12-14-2018 Enköpings SK Enköping 2009
86 Rade Galic 12-09-2018 Kinna IF Kinna 2009
87 Milo Söderström 12-06-2018 Borås GIF Borås 2009
88 Alexander Tosic 12-04-2018 Ekerö IK Ekerö 2009
89 Hugo Filip Hellgren 12-02-2018 FBK Karlstad Karlstad 2009
90 Emil Öhman Söderström 11-29-2018 Åkersberga BK Åkersberga 2008
91 Darius Farokhian 11-27-2018 Åkersberga BK Åkersberga 2008
92 Max Elfström 11-27-2018 Åkersberga BK Åkersberga 2008
93 Leandro Vega 11-26-2018 Djurgårdens IF Stockholm 2009
94 Axel Areskoug 11-25-2018 IF Brommapojkarna Bromma 2009
95 Benjamin Ingelson 11-25-2018 IF Brommapojkarna Bromma 2009
96 Uno Stål 11-24-2018 FK Karlskrona Karlskrona 2008
97 Leo Dahllöf 11-24-2018 Mörtnäs IF Värmdö 2009
FaLang translation system by Faboba